UITSLAGEN SHOWS
Uitslagen Clubshow BCCB 9 augustus 2015 Bonheiden  
   
Keurmeester: Mrs. Christine Hardy (UK)  
Bearded Collies: 68  
   
REUEN    
   
Babyklas   
1VB  Clan of Stork's Outlander  
2VB  Ocean Waves from the Furry Tales  
   
Puppyklas   
1VB  Bono's Watchful Eye Be Happy  
2VB  Sunday Mornings New Beat  
3VB  No-Nonsense's Ozzy Origi  
4VB  Delightful Bears No One Compares to Me  
   
Jeugdklas   
1U  Ragellie Wake Up Call  BJIS
2U  Sunday Mornings Never Walk Alone  
   
Tussenklas   
1U  Bono's Watchful Eye Al Capone  
2U  Beardmarked's Sight for Sore Eyes  
3ZG  Jewels of Dogs My Little Drummer Boy Bono  
4ZG  Juste un RÍve des Bergers des 1001 Nuits  
./.  Jewels of Dogs Magic All Over  
   
Open Klas  
1U  Farmarens Qing of Sweden  RCAC
2U  Gatsby des Bergers des 1001 Nuits  
3U  Ramsgrove Romancer  
4U  Glenspey Midnight Cowboy  
No-Nonsense's Homer  
   
Fokkersklas   
1U  Braemoor's Boundless Joy  
2U  Snugglebear Miene Vreund  
   
Kampioensklas   
1U  Ch. Beardie Connections Kenji  CAC/BOB
2U  Ch. Clan of Stork's Just Quibo  
   
Veteranenklas    
1U  Dazzling Dodger of Debora's Farm  
2U  Ch. Diago Kiaora  
   
TEVEN    
   
Babyklas   
1VB  Firstprizebears Olivia Newton John  BBIS
2VB  Clan of Stork's Oopsy Daisy  
3VB  Jewels of Dogs Obvious And Pure  
4VB  Ocean Treasure from the Furry Tales  
VB  Ocean Sunset from the Furry Tales  
VB  Ocean Flower from The Furry Tales  
   
Puppyklas   
1VB  Bono's Watchful Eye Bliss  BPIS
2VB  Delightful Bears Nala Marrone  
   
Jeugdklas   
1U  Quassea Brae Name to Remember   
2U  Jewel Of The Princess des Bergers des 1001 Nuits  
3ZG  Na Spring Sunshine at The Border Inn  
   
Tussenklas   
1U  Bono's Watchful Eye Azuri  
2U  Ramsgrove Treasure  
3U  Erato Pallas Athena of Alambar  
4U  Victory Wind's Jet Set  
./.  Erato Pandora Of Alambar  
   
Open Klas   
1U  Farmarens Nobless Oblige  CAC/BOS
2U  Clan of Stork's Lastminute  RCAC
3U  Braemoor's Simply an Angel   
4U  No-Nonsense's Labaronesa  
Jewels of Dogs Lilly-Rose  
Herons Place This is It  
Sunday Mornings Lisamarie  
Edzy Gild des Bergers des 1001 Nuits  
Lavender from the Furry Tales  
No-Nonsense's Little Youp  
Colepark Saxon Rose  
   
Fokkersklas  
1U  Braemoor's Bound to Rejoice  
2U  Snugglebear Kieps Sjiek Blumpke   
3U  Clan of Stork's Miss Nutella  
4U  Dimpleton Simply Breathless  
Guesh Patti des Bergers des 1001 Nuits  
./.  Faire des Amis Something Special  
./.  Winsdale Forever Blue  
   
Kampioensklas   
1U  Ch.Midlands-Corner Happy Dreams  
2U  Ch. Quassea Brae JustforUs  
3U  Ch. Firstprizebears Just Beat-it  
4U  Ch. Fara Fawcet des Bergers des 1001 Nuits  
Ch. Telling Tails Told You First  
./.  Ch. Sunday Mornings Jewel  
./.  Ch. No-Nonsense's Just for Fun  
   
Veteranenklas   
1U  Memorylane Dame of the Game  BVIS
2U  Ch. Really No-Nonsense's Chicabrown  
3U  Angie des Bergers des 1001Nuits  
   
Koppels     
1e  Ch. Clan of Stork's Just Quibo & Ch. Firstprizebears Just Beat-it  
   
Groepen     
1e  Clan of Stork's