UITSLAGEN SHOWS
Clubsieger Beckum 30.07.2017    
       
Richter: Mr. Graham Atkins (GB)
   
Bearded Collies: 67    
       
RÜDEN      
       
Veteranenklasse    
1 Nobility Good Hearted Hero CAC-V Veteranen Clubsieger
2 Philemon Sixth Sense RCAC-V  
       
Welpenklasse    
VV1 Beardie Connections Quintino     
VV2 All You Bearded Love Amiro    
       
Jüngstenklasse    
VV1 You´re The One Of The Unique Shaded Dreams BJü  
       
Jugendklasse    
V1 Gentle Guards Does In Pride CAC-J  Clubjugendsieger
V2 Gentle Souls Kid Kool Kingsten RCAC-J  
V3 Midlands-Corner Jackpot    
SG4 First Lord Of Sandmen´s Castle    
       
Zwischenklasse    
V1 Nobility Cottonye Joey CAC  
       
Championklasse    
V1 Beardie Connection Kenji CAC/BR Clubsieger
V2 Bono´s Watchful Eye Al Capone RCAC  
V3 Stroke Of Luck Invisible Touch Iago    
       
Offene Klasse    
V1 Favourite Obsessions Kutscher CAC  
V2 Vancouver Vom Grimmenstein RCAC  
V3 Nobility Zocky Balboa    
V4 Sergeant Pepper´s Dreamcatcher    
V Aidan From Crazy´s Garden    
V Tolkien´s Dream Mardil    
V Millwaukee´s Umba Urihita    
V Gentle Souls Goldcoln Guiness    
V Venture Of Life Braveheart    
SG Valentino Vom Grimmenstein    
SG Argon Black Magic Of The Guardian Paws    
G Anamalai Angus MacGyver    
       
HÜNDINNEN    
       
Veteranenklasse    
1 Nobility Kooky Brown CAC-V Veteranen Clubsiegerin
2 Delightful Bears Infinity RCAC-V  
       
Welpenklasse    
VV1 All For Bearded Love Avany BB  
VV2 Nobility Emmylou My Love    
VV3 Zaphira Dark Shadow Of The Unique Shaded Dreams    
VV4 Jolly Joker´s Snow Belle Tells A Tale    
       
Jugendklasse    
V1 My Light-Hearted Friend Glad All Over Gladys  CAC-J/BJ Clubjugendsiegerin
V2 A Heart Full Of Soul´s U Can Call Me Marsha  RCAC-J  
V3 Tolkien´s Dream Nenya    
V4 Baldslow Dream Of My Happiness    
V Gentle Souls Kosma Politan    
V Tolkien´s Dream Narya    
V Bommbinis Aenna The First Lady    
V Midlands-Corner Just A Dream    
V My Light-Hearted Friend Gamina Abelina    
V Miner´s Lake Free As A Bird    
V Amy First Lady Of Sandmen´s Castle    
SG Barnyards Bearded Bantis Freya-Soleigh    
SG India Von Der Teufelsbande    
       
Zwischenklasse    
V1 Amelie Vom Cröberteich CAC  
V2 Happy Adventure New Dawn RCAC  
G Glenlyric Delicious Lissy    
       
Championklasse    
V1 My Ligth-Hearted Friend Easy Like Sunday Morning CAC  
V2 Olympia Von Der Brandenburger Beardie Bande RCAC  
V3 Dreamfactory Enchanting Look    
V4 Bono´s Watchful Eye Azuri    
       
Offene Klasse    
V1 Nobility Alphabetty CAC/BOB/BIS Clubsiegerin
V2 Bono´s Watchful Eye Bliss RCAC  
V3 Stroke Of Luck Love Me Tender    
V4 Merry Scotch Bears Ondine    
V Philemon Everlasting Moment    
V Stroke Of Luck Love At First Sight    
V A Heart Full Of Souls That´s Sophie    
V Shanti´s Unbelievable Little Princess Emma    
SG Gentle Souls Heaven Send Me Matilda    
SG Gentle Souls Goodlike Grammy    
SG Gentle Souls Giddy Go Gentle    
SG Amber Blue Berry Of The Guardian Paws    
SG Frieda Von Der Teufelsbande    
SG Helena Vom Therapie Hunde Hof    
SG Geraldine Vom Therapie Hunde Hof    
G Anamalai Avaneeh MacRea