UITSLAGEN SHOWS
CAC Show Torstedt 21.2.2016  
   
Richter: Mrs. Geraldine Mulrooney (IRL)  
Richter: JüK Mrs. R. van Veen-Keur (NL)  
   
Bearded Collies: 55  
   
RÜDEN    
   
Veteranenklasse    
1 Bonny and Clyde's Causing an Ovation CAC-V
   
Jüngstenklasse  
VV1 Västerkog Bright Petter  
VV2 Västerkog Barnaby  
VV3 Anamalai Angus McGyver  
VV4 Highland Society and Lumbini  
   
Jugendklasse  
V1 Beardmarked's Sticky Toffee Pie CAC-J
V2 Rocky von der Brandenburger Beardie Bande RCAC-J
SG3 Gentle Souls Handsome Harrison  
SG4 Pretty Bear Zweet Sensetion  
   
Zwischenklasse  
V1 Memorylane Intune with Paradise CAC
V2 Miner's Lake Zalando RCAC
V3 Firstprizebear Navaho  
V4 Eddy's Master Cream Higgins  
   
Championklasse  
V1 Bonny and Clyde's Next Best Superstar CAC/BOB
V2 Hairdog's Cinnamon Roll RCAC
V3 Gentle Souls Bodyguard I always love you  
./. Tolkien's Dream Gondor  
   
Offene Klasse  
V1 Memorylane One Step Ahead CAC
V2 Silence Garden's Feivel RCAC
V3 Simply Strong Elwood  
V4 Moonfellow Evolution  
SG Gentle Souls Ever so Happy with Ethan  
SG Pretty Bear Question of Honor  
G Bridus Doubke Thyme  
G Barnyards Bearded Bandits Crispy Fellow  
   
HÜNDINNEN  
   
Jüngstenklasse  
VV1 Sunshine von der Brandenburger Beardie Bande  
VV2 Gentle Soul's I'm like Summerwind  
VV3 Let me Adjust My Crown de Chester  
VV4 Strathmore's Heather Breeze Black Pearl  
V Anamalai Avaneeh  
V Bonny and Clyde's Upper Class  
./. Strathmore's Heather Breeze Bronze Star Sapphire  
   
Jugendklasse  
V1 Queensberry Delight in my Eyes CAC-J
V2 Desire in Fun frozen Ice Queen RCAC-J
V3 Lady Madonna Du Calitchumbelet  
V4 Now and Then Vivianne Westwood  
V Gentle Souls Highflying Hilda  
V Gentle Souls Heaven send me Mathida  
V Elena von Mland  
V Euphemia of Ballymac´s Melody  
./. Sunshine von der Brandenburger Beardiebande  
./. Celtsdale Password Protected  
   
Zwischenklasse  
V1 Dreamfactory Enchanting Look CAC
V2 Potterdale Just Precious RCAC
V3 Miner´s Lake Zoe  
V4 Riecke-Maja von der Brandenburgen Beardiebande  
V Gentle Souls Giddy go Gentle  
   
Offene Klasse  
V1 Alistair's Temptation CAC
V2 Inga von der Brandenburger Beardiebande RCAC
V3 Gentle Souls Annie Rose a Dream in Black  
V4 Västerskog A Royal Aline  
V Bumble Bee Lovely Lotta  
V Witch Clan Joe-Ida  
SG Amber Blueberry of the Guardian Pawn  
SG Mama Luna´s April Apple