UITSLAGEN SHOWS
CLUBSIEGER Beckum - 29.07.2018  
     
Richter: Mrs. Robynne Wood (GB)  
Bearded Collies:  74  
     
RÜDEN    
     
Welpenklasse  
VV1 Gentle Souls Namid Zauberkuss  BB
VV2 Bagira Of The Guardian Paws  
     
Jüngstenklasse  
VV1 Nobility Freezy Iceshimmer  
     
Jugendklasse  
V1 A Heart Full Of Soul´s Velvet Blue King Carl  CAC-J/Clubjugendsieger
V2 Bono´s Watchful Eye Dreamboy Cadiz RCAC-J
SG3 Cinebear´s Finn McMissile  
SG4 Gentle Guards Endowed With Pose Eduard  
SG Stroke Of Luck Fella Neal  
SG Stroke Of Luck Nathan Nighthawk  
SG Raving Spirit Bocap Gitdoon  
G Jelly Babes Briskly Brick Brady  
     
Zwischenklasse  
V1 Midlands-Corner Jackpot CAC
V2 Beardie Connetions Quintino RCAC
V3 Gentle Souls Kriss Kross Komet  
     
Championklasse  
V1 Bono´s Watchful Eye Al Capone CAC
V2 Beardie Connections Kenji RAC
V3 Nobility Zocky Balboa  
V4 A Heart Full Of Souls Tanner  
SG Valentino Vom Grimmenstein  
     
Offene Klasse  
V1 Strathmore´s Heather Breeze Angus CAC/BOS/Clubsieger
V2 X´Perience Quaterback RCAC
V3 The Spirit Of Spring Vintage  
V4 Aaron Vom Cröberteich  
V Gentle Guards Does In Pride  
V All Eyes On Kiss Me Quick  
V Vancouver Vom Grimmenstein  
V Low-Pep Curby  
     
Debütantenklasse  
1 Stroke Of Luck Kind´n Gentle Kazou  
2 Zarastro MacBarkley Of The Unique Shaded Dreams  
     
HÜNDINNEN  
     
Veteranenklasse  
1 Stroke Of Luck Love Emely Brown CAC-V/BV/Clubveteranensieger
2 Shanti´s Unbelievable Little Princess Emma  RCAC-V
3 Tolkien´s Dream Gondolin  
     
Welpenklasse  
VV1 All For Bearded Love Black Pearl  
VV2 Gentle Souls Narnia Federkind  
VV3 Brownie Of The Guardian Paws  
VV4 Gentle Souls Neela Sternenhell  
     
Jüngstenklasse  
VV1 Nobility Fancy Starglitter  BP
VV2 Gentle Souls Lila Lullaby Madita  
VSP3 Bouncy Lou Lady Of Sandmen´s Castle  
VSP4 A Heart Full Of Soul´s Whoopie My Little Sunshine  
     
Jugendklasse  
V1 Nobility Emmylou My Love CAC-J/BJ/BIS/Clubjugendsieger
V2 Nobility Debby Delux RCAC-J
V3 Heba Vom Meland  
V4 Strathmore´s Heather Breeze Dreams are Faith & Hope  
V Joy & Pride Honey  
V All For Bearded Love Avany  
SG Stroke Of Luck Noisy Nightingale  
SG Jasmin Von Der Teufelsbande  
SG Mystical Souls Bintou  
SG Mystical Souls Baya  
SG Tolkien´s Dream Orofarne  
     
Zwischenklasse  
V1 Bommbinis Aena The First Lady CAC
V2 Baldslow Dream Of my Happiness RCAC
V3 My Light-Hearted Friend Glad all Over Gladys  
V4 Gentle Souls Kosma Politan  
V Bono´s Watchful Eye Descend Maggie  
V Tollkien´s Dream Nenya  
V My Light-Hearted Friend Gamina  
     
Championklasse  
V1 A Heart Full Of Soul´s Quindra CAC/Clubsieger
V2 Naomi Smartness RCAC
V3 Amelie Vom Cröberteich  
V4 Bono´s Watchful Eye Bliss  
     
Offene Klasse  
V1 Witch Clan Joe-Ida CAC
V2 A Heart Full Of Soul´s U Can Call Me Marsha RCAC
V3 Gentle Souls Highflying Hilda  
V4 Amber Blueberry Of The Guardian Paws  
V Barnyards Bearded Bandits Freiya-Soleigh  
V Pure Lady Smartness  
V Happy Adventures New Dawn  
V Bono´s Watchful Eye Azuri  
SG Gentle Souls Goodlike Grammy  
SG Mama Luna´s April Apple  
     
Debütantenklasse  
1 Helen Vom Blindgraben  
2 Zaphira Dark Shadow Of The Unique Shaded Dreams